Filters

Commercial Interior Lighting

8 products

Showing 1 - 8 of 8 products

Showing 1 - 8 of 8 products
View
Grey Adjustable VT Fixture3CCT
2x2 LED Panel - 4000K
2x2 LED Flat Panel w/Emergency2x2 LED Flat Panel w/Emergency
2X2 LED Flat Panel2X2 LED Flat Panel
Satco 2X2 LED Flat Panel
Sale price$110.00
Save 50%
12"x48" LED SM Fixture - 3000K
Satco 12"x48" LED SM Fixture - 3000K
Sale price$143.00 Regular price$286.00
Save 50%
1x4 Surface Mount LED Fixture
Satco 1x4 Surface Mount LED Fixture
Sale price$125.00 Regular price$250.00
Save 50%
2x2' LED Flat Panel
Satco 2x2' LED Flat Panel
Sale price$146.25 Regular price$292.50
Save 30%
2x2' LED Panel Gunmetal
Satco 2x2' LED Panel Gunmetal
Sale price$186.55 Regular price$266.50